Your Position:Home>Products>CFP 2KM
100Gbps-2KM-LWDM-SM-CFP Optical transceiver

100Gbps-2KM-LWDM-SM-CFP Optical transceiver

Hot-pluggable CFP form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface 4x25Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter Supports...

Details

Total 1 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600