Your Position:Home>Products>QSFP28 100M
100Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-QSFP28 Optical transceiver

100Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-QSFP28 Optical transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:100G-SR/100M Part NO:FLS100C101S Package:QSFP28-MPO Date Rate:103.1G Wavelength:850nm Reach:100M TOP (C):0~70

Details

Total 1 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600