Your Position:Home>Products>QSFP28 10KM
100Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP28 Optical transceiver

100Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP28 Optical transceiver

Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter 4x25G electrical interface Integrated 4-channel CWDM mux/demux for duplex...

Details

Total 1 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600