Your Position:Home>Products>SFP+ 300M
10G-300m-850nm-SFP+ optical transceiver

10G-300m-850nm-SFP+ optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 300M Date Rate: Up to 10.52G Wavelength:850nm

Details

Total 1 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600