Your Position:Home>Products>QSFP+ 40KM>40Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-QSFP+ Optical transceiver

40Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-QSFP+ Optical transceiver

联系洽谈:

Product Detail

    Brand:Funsso
    Model:40G-LR/40KM
    Part NO:FLS40C240S
    Package:QSFP+-LC
    Date Rate:41.2G
    Wavelength:1310nm
    Reach:40KM
    TOP (C):0~70
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600