Your Position:Home>Products>SFP+ 80KM
10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+CDR  optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+CDR optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Support CDR

Details

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM

Details

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+CDR  optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+CDR optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM Support CDR

Details

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: Up to 11.1G Wavelength:DWDM

Details

10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+CDR optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+CDR optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:1330nm Support CDR

Details

10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+ optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:1550nm

Details

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+CDR  industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+CDR industrial optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Support CDR

Details

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+ industrial optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM

Details

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+CDR  industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+CDR industrial optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM Support CDR

Details

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+ industrial optical transceiver

Package: SFP+ Reach: 80KM Date Rate: Up to 11.1G Wavelength:DWDM

Details

Total 12 records,Divided into 2 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600