Your Position:Home>Products>XFP 40KM
10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-XFP optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-XFP optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:1550nm

Details

10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:CWDM

Details

10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM

Details

10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:1550nm

Details

10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:CWDM

Details

10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFP industrial optical transceiver

Package: XFP Reach: 40KM Date Rate: 9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM

Details

Total 6 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600