Your Position:Home>Products>XFP 90KM
10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/80KM Part NO:FLS10C691S Package:XFP Date Rate:9.953~11.1G Wavelength:1550nm Reach:90KM TOP (C):0~75

Details

10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-XFP CDR optical transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/DWDM Part NO:FLS106293S-DXX Package:XFP Date Rate:9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM Reach:90KM TOP (C):0~75

Details

Total 2 records,Divided into 1 pages,The 1 pages | First Prev Next Last
Live Chat
  • Tel
    +86(027)81318600